Smithing Leaderboard

Player Lvl | Logging | Mining | Smithing
Rank/Name Level MK PK
1. sonnefes35210260
2. Tarkus31390030
3. Naiyara30228330
4. Zelp30111480
5. jpx2957230
6. SymonRJ25129540
7. rudii2584180
8. sowa2553600
9. Purple man2453300
10. HermesRJ23426031
11. Slywolf2358230
12. Liinu22118930
13. C Legend21105172114
14. kickass2167680
15. Lulu The Guide I207109622
16. Granny Maria2070530
17. ImbA19176700
18. Talin1951860
19. Kingburgin211915700
20. Dragonbust18123470
  Next