Leaderboard

Position/IGN Level MK PK
1. Krazy3661263362
2. C Legend35789418107
3. MoonMountain35010359820
4. CrazyRieze33552289136
5. Jetzki3331208101
6. Hekate333666650
7. _DEADFLAG_3321174810
8. Tokio330697698
9. J3y3297344537
10. Shinrai322627890
11. Boss321487200
12. Lulu The Guide I3205388221
13. Sagev320364126
14. Tyr3183902624
15. Risk AL3175482415
16. Tak DaClown3173868857
17. Rain_Drop3153572312
18. Pepitoz3114419531
19. Aurion3113949219
20. Fight3213106615014
  Next