Leaderboard

Position/IGN Level MK PK
1. Krazy3661263762
2. C Legend36198681114
3. Shinrai352956162
4. MoonMountain35010359820
5. Hekate3468124518
6. Lulu The Guide I3397109622
7. CrazyRieze33552289136
8. Jetzki3331208101
9. _DEADFLAG_3321174810
10. Tokio330697698
11. J3y3297364137
12. Boss321487200
13. Sagev320364126
14. Tyr3183913937
15. Risk AL3175482415
16. Tak DaClown3173868857
17. Rain_Drop3153572312
18. Pepitoz3114419531
19. Aurion3113958119
20. Fight3213106617914
  Next